-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdul Majid Khan

Map of `Abdul Majid Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Majid Khan,`Abdul Majid Khan,`Abdulmajidkhan,عبدل مجید خان,‘Abd ol Majīd Khān,‘Abdul Majīd Khān,‘Abḏulmajiḏkhān, ‘Abdul Majīd Khān

`Abdul Majid Khan

Welcome to the `Abdul Majid Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Majīd Khān. See `Abdul Majid Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Majīd Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of `Abdul Majid Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15678/62.03198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near `Abdul Majid Khan
  •  
Places near `Abdul Majid Khan

Online Dating

`Abdul Majid Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Majid Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Majid Khan, Afghanistan