-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdullah Shaylah

Map of `Abdullah Shaylah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdollah Sheylah,Abdullah Sela,Abdullāh Šēla,`Abdollah Shelah,`Abdullah Shaylah,عبدالله شیله,‘Abdollāh Shēlah,‘Abdullāh Shaylah, ‘Abdullāh Shaylah

`Abdullah Shaylah

Welcome to the `Abdullah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Shaylah. See `Abdullah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of `Abdullah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22005/63.06996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Shaylah
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Shaylah

Online Dating

`Abdullah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Shaylah, Afghanistan