-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdullah Pushte

Map of `Abdullah Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullah Puste,Abdullāh Puštē,`Abdollah Poshteh,`Abdollah Pushtah,`Abdullah Pushte,عبدالله پښتې,‘Abdollāh Poshteh,‘Abdollāh Pushtah,‘Abdullāh Pus̲h̲tē, ‘Abdullāh Pus̲h̲tē

`Abdullah Pushte

Welcome to the `Abdullah Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Pus̲h̲tē. See `Abdullah Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of `Abdullah Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31442/63.04147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Pushte
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Pushte
Khāsh (33.7 km) Chāh Mowlā (35 km) Lōy Rāẕay (36.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (36.5 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (36.5 km) Khāsh Rūd (37.4 km) Lukhī (37.6 km) Garū (38.8 km) Shishābah (38.9 km) Dīvālak (39.3 km) Dēwālak (40.1 km) Kisht (40.2 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (40.3 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (40.9 km) Burj (43.1 km) Buṟi (43.4 km) Lanḏay (46 km) Munār (51.7 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Pushte, Afghanistan