-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Taghazai

Map of Taghazai Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghazai,Taghazi,Tāghazaī,Tāghazī,تاغزی, Tāghazaī

Taghazai

Welcome to the Taghazai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāghazaī. See Taghazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāghazaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taghazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.99195/62.53507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Taghazai
  •  
Places near Taghazai
Rūdbār (18.6 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (18.7 km) Pirah Sabz (22.7 km) Lāṯ (23.2 km) Dah Mardah (24 km) Lanḏay (34.2 km) Lōndō (39.5 km) Lupak (40.6 km) Bashōr (42.5 km) Ishkanak (43.7 km) Bārikzaī (45.4 km) Ishkanak (47 km) Lūlangī (48.6 km) Padagī (49.3 km) Gōr Āb (50.1 km) Deh Manay (51.3 km)

Online Dating

Taghazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghazai, Afghanistan