-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Korghah Taghar

Map of Korghah Taghar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korgha Taghar,Korghah Taghar,Kurgheh Taghar,Kōrghah Tāghar,Kōṟgha Tāghaṟ,Kūrgheh Tāghar,کورغه تاغر, Kōrghah Tāghar

Korghah Taghar

Welcome to the Korghah Taghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrghah Tāghar. See Korghah Taghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrghah Tāghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Korghah Taghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98828/62.54704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Korghah Taghar
  •  
Places near Korghah Taghar

Online Dating

Korghah Taghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korghah Taghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korghah Taghar, Afghanistan