-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo

Map of Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghondiha va Poshtehha-yer Warudu,Ghondīhā va Poshtehhā-yeṟ Warūdū,Ghundiha Wa Pustaha-i-Worodo,Ghundiha wa Poshtehha-ye Worudo,Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo,Ghundihā Wa Pustahā-i-Woṟōḏo,Ghunḏihā wa Poshtehhā-ye Worūdo,Ghunḏīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Worōdō,غنډی ها و پشته های ورودو, Ghunḏīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Worōdō

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo

Welcome to the Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Worōdō. See Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏīhā wa Pushtahhā-ye Worōdō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.57618/62.65673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo
  •  
Places near Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo

Online Dating

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha wa Pushtahha-ye Worodo, Afghanistan