-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh,Tapah Kōhhā-ye Gedān Kōh,Tapakoha-i-Gedan Koh,Tapakōhā-i-Geḏān Koh,Tappeh Kuhha-ye Gedan Kuh,Tappeh Kūhhā-ye Gedān Kūh,تپه کوه های گدان کوه, Tapah Kōhhā-ye Gedān Kōh

Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh

Welcome to the Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kōhhā-ye Gedān Kōh. See Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kōhhā-ye Gedān Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.5335/62.64394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh
  •  
Places near Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh

Online Dating

Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kohha-ye Gedan Koh, Afghanistan