-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Shah Wali

Map of Pozah-ye Shah Wali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Shah Wali,Puza-i-Sahwali,Puzeh-ye Shahvali,Pōzah-ye Shāh Walī,Pūza-i-Sāhwali,Pūzeh-ye Shāhvalī,پوزه شاه ولی, Pōzah-ye Shāh Walī

Pozah-ye Shah Wali

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Shah Wali google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Shāh Walī. See Pozah-ye Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Shah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.49373/62.74509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Shah Wali
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Shah Wali

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Shah Wali, Afghanistan