-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Karbasak

Map of Shaylah-ye Karbasak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Karbasak,Sela-i-Kaṟbāsak,Shaylah-ye Karbasak,Shaylah-ye Karbāsak,Shelah-e Karbasak,Shēlah-e Karbāsak,شیله کرباسک, Shaylah-ye Karbāsak

Shaylah-ye Karbasak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Karbasak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Karbāsak. See Shaylah-ye Karbasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Karbāsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Karbasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16061/62.63036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Karbasak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Karbasak
Pirah Sabz (1.8 km) Rūdbār (3.2 km) Lāṯ (3.6 km) Dah Mardah (4.6 km) Lanḏay (15.8 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad Afẕal Khān (16.5 km) Lōndō (39.8 km) Lupak (41.2 km) Bashōr (43.2 km) Ishkanak (44.4 km) Bārikzaī (46.6 km) Ishkanak (47.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Karbasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Karbasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Karbasak, Afghanistan