-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Masjid-e Piranapir

Map of Masjid-e Piranapir Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjed-e Piraneh Pir,Masjed-e Pīrāneh Pīr,Masjede Piranapir,Masjede Piṟānapīṟ,Masjid-e Piranapir,Masjid-e Pirānapīr,مسجد پرانپیر, Masjid-e Pirānapīr

Masjid-e Piranapir

Welcome to the Masjid-e Piranapir google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid-e Pirānapīr. See Masjid-e Piranapir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid-e Pirānapīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Masjid-e Piranapir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.10768/62.65255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Masjid-e Piranapir
  •  
Places near Masjid-e Piranapir

Online Dating

Masjid-e Piranapir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid-e Piranapir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid-e Piranapir, Afghanistan