-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala

Map of Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Raykona Kala,Sela-i-Ṟāykona Kalā,Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala,Shaylah-ye Rāykuhnah Kalā,Shelah-ye Raykoneh Kala,Shēlah-ye Rāykoneh Kalā,شیله رایکهنه کلا, Shaylah-ye Rāykuhnah Kalā

Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rāykuhnah Kalā. See Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rāykuhnah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16702/62.69983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Raykuhnah Kala, Afghanistan