Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khalid Rodak

Map of Khalid Rodak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaled Rodak,Khaled Rudak,Khalid Rodak,Khalidrudak,Khāled Rōdak,Khāled Rūdak,Khālid Rōdak,خالد رودک, Khālid Rōdak

Khalid Rodak

Welcome to the Khalid Rodak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālid Rōdak. See Khalid Rodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālid Rōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalid Rodak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khalid Rodak
Places near Khalid Rodak

Online Dating

Khalid Rodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalid Rodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalid Rodak, Afghanistan