-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Ali Beg Karez

Map of `Ali Beg Karez Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Alibek,`Ali Beg Karez,`Alibeg Karez,`Alibeg Kariz,علی بېگ کارېز,‘Alibēg Kārīz,‘Alibēg Kāṟēz,‘Alī Bēg Kārēz, ‘Alī Bēg Kārēz

`Ali Beg Karez

Welcome to the `Ali Beg Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bēg Kārēz. See `Ali Beg Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bēg Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Beg Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01227/62.96794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near `Ali Beg Karez
  •  
Places near `Ali Beg Karez

Online Dating

`Ali Beg Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Beg Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Beg Karez, Afghanistan