-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dwazdah Imam

Map of Dwazdah Imam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davazdah Emam,Davāzdah Emām,Dwazdah Emam,Dwazdah Imam,Dwāzdah Imām,دوازده امام,Ḏwāzḏah Emām, Dwāzdah Imām

Dwazdah Imam

Welcome to the Dwazdah Imam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwāzdah Imām. See Dwazdah Imam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwāzdah Imām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dwazdah Imam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58278/62.81171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Dwazdah Imam
  •  
Places near Dwazdah Imam

Online Dating

Dwazdah Imam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwazdah Imam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwazdah Imam, Afghanistan