-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rud-e Shesh Aveh

Map of Rud-e Shesh Aveh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūd-e Shesh Āveh

Rud-e Shesh Aveh

Welcome to the Rud-e Shesh Aveh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Shesh Āveh. See Rud-e Shesh Aveh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Shesh Āveh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Rud-e Shesh Aveh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56222/62.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rud-e Shesh Aveh
  •  
Places near Rud-e Shesh Aveh

Online Dating

Rud-e Shesh Aveh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Shesh Aveh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Shesh Aveh, Afghanistan