Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mir Sayyid Husain Agha

Map of Mir Sayyid Husain Agha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Sayed Hosayn Agha,Mir Sayyid Husain Agha,Mir Seyyed Hosain Agha,Miṟ Sayeḏ Hosayn Āghā,Mīr Sayyid Ḩusaīn Āghā,Mīr Seyyed Ḩosain Āghā,میر سید حسین آغا, Mīr Sayyid Ḩusaīn Āghā

Mir Sayyid Husain Agha

Welcome to the Mir Sayyid Husain Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Sayyid Ḩusaīn Āghā. See Mir Sayyid Husain Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Sayyid Ḩusaīn Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Sayyid Husain Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mir Sayyid Husain Agha
Places near Mir Sayyid Husain Agha

Online Dating

Mir Sayyid Husain Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Sayyid Husain Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Sayyid Husain Agha, Afghanistan