-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shah-e Wilayat

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Welayat,Shah-e Velayat,Shah-e Wilayat,Shāh-e Velāyat,Shāh-e Wilāyat,Šāhe Welāyat,شاه ولایت, Shāh-e Wilāyat

Shah-e Wilayat

Welcome to the Shah-e Wilayat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Wilāyat. See Shah-e Wilayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Wilāyat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Wilayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62849/62.87606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shah-e Wilayat
  •  
Places near Shah-e Wilayat
Lukhī (0.7 km) Khāsh Rūd (1.6 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (7.2 km) Garū (8.9 km) Dīvālak (12.5 km) Dēwālak (13.3 km) Khāsh (13.7 km) Kisht (14.5 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (15 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (15.2 km) Burj (15.4 km) Buṟi (15.9 km) Lanḏay (15.9 km) Chāh Mowlā (20.7 km) Shishābah (21.4 km) Munār (21.9 km) Basrang (22.9 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (24.8 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Wilayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Wilayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Wilayat, Afghanistan