-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sayyid Sultan `Ali

Map of Sayyid Sultan `Ali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Sultan'ali,Sayyid Sultan `Ali,Sayyid Sulţān ‘Alī,Sayḏ Sulṯān’ali,Seyyed Soltan `Ali,Seyyed Solţān ‘Ali,سید سلطان علی, Sayyid Sulţān ‘Alī

Sayyid Sultan `Ali

Welcome to the Sayyid Sultan `Ali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Sulţān ‘Alī. See Sayyid Sultan `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Sulţān ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Sultan `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62086/62.86426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Sayyid Sultan `Ali
  •  
Places near Sayyid Sultan `Ali
Khāsh Rūd (0.5 km) Lukhī (1.5 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (8.6 km) Garū (10.3 km) Khāsh (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (13.8 km) Dīvālak (13.8 km) Dēwālak (14.7 km) Kisht (15.8 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (16.4 km) Burj (16.8 km) Buṟi (17.3 km) Lanḏay (17.3 km) Chāh Mowlā (19.4 km) Shishābah (20 km) Basrang (23.3 km) Munār (23.3 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (23.4 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Sultan `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Sultan `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Sultan `Ali, Afghanistan