Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Khwajah Malikyar

Map of Khwajah Malikyar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Malekyar,Khvājeh Malekyār,Khwaja Malekyar,Khwajah Malikyar,Khwāja Malekyāṟ,Khwājah Malikyār,خواجه ملکیار, Khwājah Malikyār

Khwajah Malikyar

Welcome to the Khwajah Malikyar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Malikyār. See Khwajah Malikyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Malikyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Malikyar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khwajah Malikyar
Places near Khwajah Malikyar

Online Dating

Khwajah Malikyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Malikyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Malikyar, Afghanistan