-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mulla Wakil Nikeh

Map of Mulla Wakil Nikeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mlla Wakil Nikeh,Mllā Wakil Nikeh,Molla Vakil Nikeh,Mollā Vakīl Nīkeh,Mulla Wakil Nikeh,Mullā Wakīl Nīkêh,ملا وکیل نیکه, Mullā Wakīl Nīkêh

Mulla Wakil Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Wakil Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Wakīl Nīkêh. See Mulla Wakil Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Wakīl Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Wakil Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66472/62.96964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Mulla Wakil Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Wakil Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Wakil Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Wakil Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Wakil Nikeh, Afghanistan