-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghal-e Kaftar

Map of Ghal-e Kaftar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Kaftar,Ghāl-e Kaftar,Ghāl-e Kaftār,غال کفتار, Ghāl-e Kaftār

Ghal-e Kaftar

Welcome to the Ghal-e Kaftar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Kaftār. See Ghal-e Kaftar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Kaftār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghal-e Kaftar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71508/62.85253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Kaftar
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Kaftar

Online Dating

Ghal-e Kaftar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Kaftar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Kaftar, Afghanistan