-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mian Dasht

Map of Mian Dasht Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Dasht,Myan Dast,Myān Dašt,Mīān Dasht,میان دشت, Mīān Dasht

Mian Dasht

Welcome to the Mian Dasht google satellite map! This plateau is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Dasht. See Mian Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mian Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plateau
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68703/62.564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Mian Dasht
  •  
Places near Mian Dasht

Online Dating

Mian Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Dasht, Afghanistan