-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tabaq Sar-e Kalan

Map of Tabaq Sar-e Kalan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabaq Sar-e Kalan,Tabaqsare Kalan,Ţabaq Sar-e Kalān,طبق سر کلان,Ṯabaqsaṟe Kalan, Ţabaq Sar-e Kalān

Tabaq Sar-e Kalan

Welcome to the Tabaq Sar-e Kalan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Sar-e Kalān. See Tabaq Sar-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Sar-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tabaq Sar-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72819/62.5944
  • Altitude: 679 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Tabaq Sar-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Tabaq Sar-e Kalan

Online Dating

Tabaq Sar-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaq Sar-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Sar-e Kalan, Afghanistan