-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dubrar

Map of Dubrar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabrar,Du Barar,Dubrar,Dubrār,Dū Barār,دبرار,دو برار,Ḏabṟāṟ, Dubrār

Dubrar

Welcome to the Dubrar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dubrār. See Dubrar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dubrār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dubrar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72777/62.57909
  • Altitude: 674 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dubrar
  •  
Places near Dubrar

Online Dating

Dubrar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dubrar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dubrar, Afghanistan