-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tabaq Sar-e Khurd

Map of Tabaq Sar-e Khurd Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabaq Sar-e Khord,Tabaq Sar-e Khurd,Tabaqsare Khurd,Ţabaq Sar-e Khord,Ţabaq Sar-e Khurd,Ţabaq Sar-e Khūrd,طبق سر خرد,طبق سر خورد,Ṯabaqsaṟe Khuṟḏ, Ţabaq Sar-e Khurd

Tabaq Sar-e Khurd

Welcome to the Tabaq Sar-e Khurd google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţabaq Sar-e Khurd. See Tabaq Sar-e Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţabaq Sar-e Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tabaq Sar-e Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73141/62.6019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Tabaq Sar-e Khurd
  •  
Places near Tabaq Sar-e Khurd
Gārgah (9.2 km) Sūraī Gār (13.9 km) Galagad (15.8 km) Srah Kalā (16.5 km) Malmal Sar (18.5 km) Basrang (20 km) Bālā Sar (23.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (26.2 km) Shishābah (26.5 km) Khāsh Rūd (28.1 km) Khāsh (28.7 km) Lukhī (28.9 km) Chāh Mowlā (29.9 km) Miriz (30.5 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (31.1 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (32.6 km) Lōy Rāẕay (32.7 km) Garū (35.2 km)

Online Dating

Tabaq Sar-e Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabaq Sar-e Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Sar-e Khurd, Afghanistan