-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Mandu

Map of Pozah-ye Mandu Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Mandu,Puza-i-Manglu,Puzeh-ye Manglu,Pōzah-ye Mandū,Pūzeh-ye Manglu,پوزه مندو, Pōzah-ye Mandū

Pozah-ye Mandu

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Mandu google satellite map! This escarpment is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Mandū. See Pozah-ye Mandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Mandū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pozah-ye Mandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: escarpment
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73602/62.54922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Mandu
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Mandu

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Mandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Mandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Mandu, Afghanistan