-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chashmah-ye Karsanak

Map of Chashmah-ye Karsanak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Karsanak,Chah-e Karsanak,Chashmah-ye Karsanak,Chashmah-ye Kārsānak,Chāh-e Kārsānak,Cāhe Kārsānak,چشمه کارسانک, Chashmah-ye Kārsānak

Chashmah-ye Karsanak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Karsanak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kārsānak. See Chashmah-ye Karsanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kārsānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Karsanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76934/62.8424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Karsanak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Karsanak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Karsanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Karsanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Karsanak, Afghanistan