Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Surai Gar

Map of Surai Gar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surai Gar,Suri Gar,Sūraī Gār,Sūṟī Gāṟ,سوری گار, Sūraī Gār

Surai Gar

Welcome to the Surai Gar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūraī Gār. See Surai Gar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūraī Gār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Surai Gar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Surai Gar
Places near Surai Gar

Online Dating

Surai Gar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surai Gar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surai Gar, Afghanistan