-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Galgal Mandeh

Map of Galgal Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galgal Mandah,Galgal Mandeh,Galgal Manḏeh,Galgal Māndah,Galgal Māndêh,گلگل مانده, Galgal Māndêh

Galgal Mandeh

Welcome to the Galgal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galgal Māndêh. See Galgal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galgal Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galgal Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74848/62.52276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Galgal Mandeh
  •  
Places near Galgal Mandeh

Online Dating

Galgal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galgal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galgal Mandeh, Afghanistan