Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Galah Tsah

Map of Galah Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Ca,Gala Cā,Galah Tsah,Galah Tsāh,Galeh Chah,Galeh Chāh,گله څاه, Galah Tsāh

Galah Tsah

Welcome to the Galah Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Tsāh. See Galah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galah Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Galah Tsah
Places near Galah Tsah

Online Dating

Galah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Tsah, Afghanistan