-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ghezeh Tsah

Map of Ghezeh Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazah Ca,Ghazah Chah,Ghazah Chāh,Ghazah Cā,Ghazah Tsah,Ghazah Tsāh,Ghezeh Tsah,Ghêzêh Tsāh,غزه څاه, Ghêzêh Tsāh

Ghezeh Tsah

Welcome to the Ghezeh Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghêzêh Tsāh. See Ghezeh Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghêzêh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghezeh Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89286/62.80577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghezeh Tsah
  •  
Places near Ghezeh Tsah

Online Dating

Ghezeh Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghezeh Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghezeh Tsah, Afghanistan