Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Talah Tsah

Map of Talah Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tala Ca,Tala Cā,Talah Chah,Talah Chāh,Talah Tsah,Talah Tsāh,Taleh Chah,Taleh Chāh,تله څاه,تله چاه, Talah Tsāh

Talah Tsah

Welcome to the Talah Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talah Tsāh. See Talah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talah Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Talah Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Talah Tsah
Places near Talah Tsah

Online Dating

Talah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talah Tsah, Afghanistan