-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nayzar Tsah

Map of Nayzar Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayzar Ca,Nayzar Tsah,Nayzār Tsāh,Nayzāṟ Cā,Neyzar Chah,Neyzār Chāh,نی زار څاه, Nayzār Tsāh

Nayzar Tsah

Welcome to the Nayzar Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzār Tsāh. See Nayzar Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzār Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nayzar Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9748/62.89863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Nayzar Tsah
  •  
Places near Nayzar Tsah

Online Dating

Nayzar Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayzar Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzar Tsah, Afghanistan