Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdullah Tsah

Map of `Abdullah Tsah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullah Ca,Abḏullāh Cā,`Abdollah Chah,`Abdullah Tsah,عبدالله څاه,‘Abdollāh Chāh,‘Abdullāh Tsāh, ‘Abdullāh Tsāh

`Abdullah Tsah

Welcome to the `Abdullah Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Tsāh. See `Abdullah Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdullah Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Tsah
Places near `Abdullah Tsah

Online Dating

`Abdullah Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Tsah, Afghanistan