-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Kamarak Mandah

Map of Kamarak Mandah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarak Mandeh,Kamaṟak Manḏeh, Kamarak Māndah

Kamarak Mandah

Welcome to the Kamarak Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarak Māndah. See Kamarak Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarak Māndah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Kamarak Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93972/62.53083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Kamarak Mandah
  •  
Places near Kamarak Mandah

Online Dating

Kamarak Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamarak Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamarak Mandah, Afghanistan