-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bala Sar Mandah

Map of Bala Sar Mandah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Sar Mandeh,Bālā Saṟ Manḏeh, Bālā Sar Māndah

Bala Sar Mandah

Welcome to the Bala Sar Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Sar Māndah. See Bala Sar Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Sar Māndah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Bala Sar Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94083/62.53139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Bala Sar Mandah
  •  
Places near Bala Sar Mandah
Bālā Sar (2.4 km) Miriz (6.4 km) Malmal Sar (6.9 km) Srah Kalā (10.9 km) Galagad (14 km) Sūraī Gār (18.7 km) Gārgah (21.2 km) Basrang (27.6 km)

Online Dating

Bala Sar Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Sar Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Sar Mandah, Afghanistan