-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Malmal Sar Mandah

Map of Malmal Sar Mandah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmal Sar Mandeh,Malmal Saṟ Manḏeh, Malmal Sar Māndah

Malmal Sar Mandah

Welcome to the Malmal Sar Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malmal Sar Māndah. See Malmal Sar Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malmal Sar Māndah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Malmal Sar Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88472/62.57278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Malmal Sar Mandah
  •  
Places near Malmal Sar Mandah

Online Dating

Malmal Sar Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmal Sar Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmal Sar Mandah, Afghanistan