Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chulubak Mandeh

Map of Chulubak Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cholowbak Mandah,Cholowbak Māndah,Chulubak Mandeh,Chulūbak Māndêh,Colubak Mandeh,Čolūbak Manděh,چلوبک مانده, Chulūbak Māndêh

Chulubak Mandeh

Welcome to the Chulubak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chulūbak Māndêh. See Chulubak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chulūbak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chulubak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Chulubak Mandeh
Places near Chulubak Mandeh

Online Dating

Chulubak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chulubak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chulubak Mandeh, Afghanistan