-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dur Muhammad

Map of Dur Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Mohammad Faqir,Dur Muhammad,Durmohd,Dōr Moḩammad Faqīr,Dūr Muḩammad,Ḏurmoẖḏ, Dūr Muḩammad

Dur Muhammad

Welcome to the Dur Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūr Muḩammad. See Dur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dur Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.98472/61.88222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dur Muhammad
  •  
Places near Dur Muhammad

Online Dating

Dur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Muhammad, Afghanistan