-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Joy-e Daku

Map of Joy-e Daku Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Daku,Joye Daku,Juy-e Daku,Jōy-e Dākū,Jōye Dāku,Jūy-e Dāku, Jōy-e Dākū

Joy-e Daku

Welcome to the Joy-e Daku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Dākū. See Joy-e Daku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Dākū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Daku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.96374/61.91782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Joy-e Daku
  •  
Places near Joy-e Daku

Online Dating

Joy-e Daku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Daku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Daku, Afghanistan