-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad A`zam

Map of Muhammad A`zam Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd-a'zam,Moẖḏ-a’ẕam,Muhammad A`zam,Muḩammad A‘z̧am, Muḩammad A‘z̧am

Muhammad A`zam

Welcome to the Muhammad A`zam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad A‘z̧am. See Muhammad A`zam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad A‘z̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad A`zam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.9675/61.87722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Muhammad A`zam
  •  
Places near Muhammad A`zam

Online Dating

Muhammad A`zam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad A`zam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad A`zam, Afghanistan