-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mirza `Azim

Map of Mirza `Azim Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Azim,Mirzā ‘Az̧īm,Miṟzā ‘Az̧īm, Mirzā ‘Az̧īm

Mirza `Azim

Welcome to the Mirza `Azim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirzā ‘Az̧īm. See Mirza `Azim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirzā ‘Az̧īm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza `Azim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97446/61.85197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Mirza `Azim
  •  
Places near Mirza `Azim
Mirzā ‘Az̧īm (0 km) Nūrullāh (0.8 km) Siyāh Chashmah (1.1 km) Yār Muḩammad (1.6 km) Sardār Ibrāhīm (1.8 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar (1.8 km) Zaranj (1.8 km) Mīrzā Abū Bakr (2.3 km) Deh-e Mazār (2.3 km) Ghows̄uddīn (2.4 km) Jaroki (2.5 km) Jān Muḩammad (2.5 km) Muḩammad A‘z̧am (2.5 km) Nūr Muḩammad (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad (2.6 km) Shahr-e Now (2.7 km) Dūr Muḩammad (3.1 km) Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Mirza `Azim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza `Azim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Azim, Afghanistan