Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Malang

Map of Haji Malang Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Malang,Hajji Malang,H̱āji Malang,Ḩājjī Malang,Ḩājī Malang, Ḩājī Malang

Haji Malang

Welcome to the Haji Malang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Malang. See Haji Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Malang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Malang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Haji Malang
Places near Haji Malang

Online Dating

Haji Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Malang, Afghanistan