-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Tahanah-ye Munshi

Map of Tahanah-ye Munshi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Munsi,Tahanah-ye Munshi,Tahaneh-ye Monshi,Tahāna-i-Munši,Tahānah-ye Munshī,Tahāneh-ye Monshī, Tahānah-ye Munshī

Tahanah-ye Munshi

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Munshi google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Munshī. See Tahanah-ye Munshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Munshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Munshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.95159/61.80982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Munshi
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Munshi

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Munshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Munshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Munshi, Afghanistan