-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Mamur Jum`ah Khan

Map of Mamur Jum`ah Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamur Jom`eh Khan,Mamur Jum`ah Khan,Mamur Jum`akhan,Māmūr Jom‘eh Khān,Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān,Māmūṟ Jum‘akhān, Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān

Mamur Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Mamur Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān. See Mamur Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamur Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93417/61.88222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Mamur Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Mamur Jum`ah Khan

Online Dating

Mamur Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamur Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamur Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan