-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Nawab

Map of Nawab Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navvab,Navvāb,Nawab,Nawāb, Nawāb

Nawab

Welcome to the Nawab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawāb. See Nawab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92361/61.85972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Nawab
  •  
Places near Nawab

Online Dating

Nawab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawab, Afghanistan