-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Muhammad Ayub Khan

Map of Muhammad Ayub Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Ayyub Khan,Mohd Ayubkhan,Moḩammad Ayyūb Khān,Moẖḏ Ayūbkhān,Muhammad Ayub Khan,Muḩammad Ayūb Khān, Muḩammad Ayūb Khān

Muhammad Ayub Khan

Welcome to the Muhammad Ayub Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ayūb Khān. See Muhammad Ayub Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ayūb Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Ayub Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92611/61.85056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Muhammad Ayub Khan
  •  
Places near Muhammad Ayub Khan

Online Dating

Muhammad Ayub Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Ayub Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Ayub Khan, Afghanistan