Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Sher Muhammad Khan

Map of Sher Muhammad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sermohd-khan,Sher Muhammad Khan,Shēr Muḩammad Khān,Sēṟmoḩd-khān, Shēr Muḩammad Khān

Sher Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Sher Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēr Muḩammad Khān. See Sher Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sher Muhammad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sher Muhammad Khan
Places near Sher Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Sher Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sher Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sher Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan