-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haji Mohay ud Din Khan

Map of Haji Mohay ud Din Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohay ud Din Khan,Haji Mohayid Din Khan,Haji Mohayoddinkhan,H̱āji Moẖayoḏḏinkhān,Ḩājī Moḩay ud Dīn Khān,Ḩājī Moḩayid Dīn Khān, Ḩājī Moḩay ud Dīn Khān

Haji Mohay ud Din Khan

Welcome to the Haji Mohay ud Din Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Moḩay ud Dīn Khān. See Haji Mohay ud Din Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Moḩay ud Dīn Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mohay ud Din Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94512/61.80721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Haji Mohay ud Din Khan
  •  
Places near Haji Mohay ud Din Khan

Online Dating

Haji Mohay ud Din Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Mohay ud Din Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mohay ud Din Khan, Afghanistan