Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dadkhuda

Map of Dadkhuda Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dad-e Khoda,Dadkhuda,Dād-e Khodā,Dādkhudā, Dādkhudā


Welcome to the Dadkhuda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādkhudā. See Dadkhuda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādkhudā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dadkhuda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dadkhuda
Places near Dadkhuda

Online Dating

Dadkhuda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadkhuda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadkhuda, Afghanistan